DATE HOME VS AWAY TIP ODD FT
01.08.2020 HJK – KuPS X 3.80 2:2
02.08.2020 Zhodino – BATE 1 4.75 3:2
03.08.2020 Valmiera – Ventspils 1 2.70 3:0
04.08.2020 Stenungsunds – Trollhattan 1 3.60 1:0
05.08.2020 Shakhtar Donetsk – Wolfsburg 1 3.10 3:0
06.08.2020 Mjallby – Sirius X 3.40 1:1
07.08.2020 Wexford – Cabinteely X 3.60 0:0
08.08.2020 Rukh Brest – Zhodino X 3.20 3:3
09.08.2020 Mjallby – AIK 1 3.00 3:1
10.08.2020 Honka – SJK X 3.50 0:0
11.08.2020 Wolves – Sevilla 2 2.10 0:1
12.08.2020 Trencin – Z.Moravce X 5.00 1:1
13.08.2020 Fluminense – Palmerias X 3.50 1:1
14.08.2020 Riteriai – Kauno Zalgiris 2 2.10 0:1
15.08.2020 Sarpsborg 08 – Molde 1 4.00 2:1
16.08.2020 Norrby – Treleborgs 2 3.30 1:3
17.08.2020 Borac 1926 – Buducnost Dobanovci 2 3.30 1:2
18.08.2020 Mashal Muborok – Andijan X 3.50 0:0
19.08.2020 Dynamo Moscow – FK Rostov 1 2.50 2:1
20.08.2020 Al Hala – Busaiteen 1 3.10 2:1
21.08.2020 Creteil – Bastia Borgo X 3.00 0:0
22.08.2020 MPS – Mikkelin X 3.60 2:2
23.08.2020 Varnamo – Torns X 4.00 1:1
24.08.2020 Stabaek – Brann 2 2.70 0:2
25.08.2020 Ginsheim – Hassia Binger 2 4.50 0:1
26.08.2020 Eintracht Trier – RW Koblenz X 3.50 1:1
27.08.2020 Ham Kam – Tromso 2 2.00 0:2
28.08.2020 Jazz Pori – TPV 2 2.80 2:3
29.08.2020 Haugesund – Valerenga 1 2.50 2:1
30.08.2020 Dordrecht – G.A. Eagles X 4.00 0:0
31.08.2020 Vejle – Nordsjaelland 1 4.20 3:1



DATE HOME VS AWAY TIP ODD FT
01.07.2020 SJK – TPS 1 2.30 1:0
02.07.2020 Eibar – Osasuna 2 3.30 0:2
03.07.2020 Sandnes – Oygarden 1 2.25 4:3
04.07.2020 Brage – Halmstad X 4.00 0:0
05.07.2020 Hacken – Hammarby 1 2.60 3:0
06.07.2020 Strommen – KFUM Oslo 1 3.20 2:1
07.07.2020 Celta Vigo – Atl. Madrid X 3.30 1:1
08.07.2020 Sion – Basel 1 5.00 1:0
09.07.2020 Eibar – Leganes X 3.10 1:1
10.07.2020 Vitoria Guimaraes – Gil Vicente 2 7.50 1:2
11.07.2020 Blackburn – West Brom X 3.90 1:1
12.07.2020 Ried – Liefering X 4.00 2:2
13.07.2020 Kalmar – Elfsborg 2 2.25 1:2
14.07.2020 Zaglebie – Wisla 1 2.20 3:1
15.07.2020 Pogon Szczecin – Piast Gliwice 1 3.25 1:0
16.07.2020 Southampton – Brighton X 3.25 1:1
17.07.2020 IR Reykjavik – Njardvik X 3.60 1:1
18.07.2020 Stoke – Brentford 1 6.00 1:0
19.07.2020 Tottenham – Leicester 1 2.25 3:0
20.07.2020 Gijon – Huesca 2 2.50 0:1
21.07.2020 Aston Villa – Arsenal 1 3.10 1:0
22.07.2020 Torino – Verona X 3.40 1:1
23.07.2020 Mjallby – Elfsborg 2 2.45 0:5
24.07.2020 Gorica – Slaven Belupo X 3.60 0:0
25.07.2020 Trelleborgs – Dalkurd 1 2.70 4:1
26.07.2020 West Ham – Aston Villa X 3.50 1:1
27.07.2020 KFUM Oslo – Sogndal 1 2.45 4:1
28.07.2020 Radomiak Radom – Legnica 1 2.10 3:1
29.07.2020 Cagliari – Juventus 1 6.50 2:0
30.07.2020 Triglav – ND Gorica 2 2.90 0:5
31.07.2020 Thun – Basel X 4.00 0:0



DATE HOME VS AWAY TIP ODD FT
01.06.2020 Vikingur – TV Tvoroyri X 5.25 0:0
02.06.2020 Lisen – Jihlava X 4.00 1:1
03.06.2020 Kalju – Levadia 1 2.90 2:0
04.06.2020 Benfica – Tondela X 7.50 0:0
05.06.2020 Skive – Vendsyssel 2 2.40 1:3
06.06.2020 Slavia Mozyr – Neman 2 2.80 1:3
07.06.2020 Brest 2 – Minsk 2 X 4.00 0:0
08.06.2020 Jihlava – Hradec Kralove X 3.25 1:1
09.06.2020 Sokolov – Usti nad Labem 1 2.80 3:1
10.06.2020 Wisla – Rakow 1 3.00 3:2
11.06.2020 Vitkovice – Vlasim 2 2.90 0:2
12.06.2020 Proleter – Javor X 3.60 2:2
13.06.2020 Honka W – Ilves W X 5.20 1:1
14.06.2020 Slovacko – Sparta Prague 2 2.10 0:2
15.06.2020 Silkeborg – Odense 1 3.60 3:0
16.06.2020 B. Monchengladbach – Wolfsburg 1 2.30 3:0
17.06.2020 O. Ljubljana – Bravo 2 6.00 0:5
18.06.2020 Hacken – Malmo FF X 3.25 1:1
19.06.2020 Spezia – Empoli 1 2.20 1:0
20.06.2020 Daejeon – Jeonnam 1 2.20 2:0
21.06.2020 Elana Torun – Polkowice 2 3.60 1:4
22.06.2020 Goteborg – Mjallby X 3.10 2:2
23.06.2020 Koge – Kolding IF 1 2.30 1:0
24.06.2020 Haugesund – Kristiansund X 3.40 2:2
25.06.2020 Rudar – Titograd X 3.10 1:1
26.06.2020 Trapani – Pordenone 1 2.40 3:0
27.06.2020 Sokolov – Varnsdorf 1 2.10 1:0
28.06.2020 Prostejov – Hradec Kralove 1 3.25 2:1
29.06.2020 M. Nazareth – Ashkelon 1 2.00 2:0
30.06.2020 Famalicao – Portimonense 2 3.50 0:1



DATE HOME VS AWAY TIP ODD FT
01.05.2020 Din. Minsk 2 – Slutsk 2 BTTS 2.20 2:1
02.05.2020 Rukh Brest – Gorodeja X 3.40 1:1
03.05.2020 Taiwan Steel – Taichung 2 2.40 0:1
04.05.2020 Sagadam – Kopetdag Asgabat 1 2.30 1:0
05.05.2020 ** NO MATCH ** | | |
06.05.2020 Sai Gon FC – Long An X 6.50 1:1
07.05.2020 FK Gorodeja 2 – Minsk 2 BTTS 2.20 2:3
08.05.2020 Gorodeja – FC Minsk X 3.10 1:1
09.05.2020 Vitebsk 2 – Sachter Soligorsk 2 1 2.70 3:0
10.05.2020 Dynamo Brest – Din. Minsk 1 2.10 2:1
11.05.2020 Lokomotiv Gomel – Krumkachy 4+ 2.20 4:0
12.05.2020 Nebitci U21 – Ahal U21 1 2.30 2:0
13.05.2020 Bohemians 1905 – Liberec X 3.60 1:1
14.05.2020 Zhodino 2 – FK Gorodeja 2 BTTS 2.10 9:4
15.05.2020 Zhodino – Gorodeja BTTS 2.20 3:1
16.05.2020 Karlsruher – Darmstadt 1 2.75 2:0
17.05.2020 Belshina – Vitebsk X 3.10 1:1
18.05.2020 Energetik – Merw 2 8.50 1:2
19.05.2020 Ahal – Altyn Asyr 2 3.00 1:2
20.05.2020 Dynamo Brest – BATE 2 2.10 1:3
21.05.2020 Neman – Zhodino 1 2.80 3:1
22.05.2020 Slavia Mozyr – Gorodeja X 3.20 1:1
23.05.2020 Zhlobin – Dnepr Rogachev 2 2.20 3:4
24.05.2020 Lokomotiv Gomel – Sputnik X 4.00 1:1
25.05.2020 Dukla Prague – Jihlava 1 2.30 2:1
26.05.2020 Slovacko – Sigma Olomouc X 3.40 0:0
27.05.2020 Opava – Karvina X 3.20 0:0
28.05.2020 Kopetdag Asgabat – Altyn Asyr BTTS 2.10 1:2
29.05.2020 Belshina 2 – Slavia Mozyr 2 X 4.75 0:0
30.05.2020 Hradec Kralove – Trinec X 4.00 2:2
31.05.2020 Minsk 2 – Slutsk 2 X 4.20 3:3



DATE HOME VS AWAY TIP ODD FT
01.04.2020
Doubles
Diriangen U20 – Ferretti U20
Sabanas – Real Madriz
X
1
4.00
3.00
3:3
2:1
02.04.2020 Ocotal – Jalapa 2 3.10 1:2
03.04.2020
Trebles
Tips
BATE 2 – Rukh Brest 2
Din. Minsk – Zhodino
Belshina – Gorodeja
2
1
2
4.75
2.20
3.20
1:4
2:0
0:1
04.04.2020
Doubles
Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Neman
Isloch Minsk 2 – Slutsk 2
X
1
4.50
2.80
0:0
4:0
05.04.2020 Energetik-BGU – FC Minsk 1 2.75 2:0
06.04.2020 ** NO MATCH ** | | |
07.04.2020 ** NO MATCH ** | | |
08.04.2020 Slavia Mozyr – BATE 1 3.30 1:0
09.04.2020
Doubles
Sabanas – Jalapa
Ferretti – Real Madriz
X
1
3.10
1.60
0:0
4:0
10.04.2020 Neman – Belshina BTTS 2.50 1:1
11.04.2020
Trebles
Tips
Slutsk – Vitebsk
Brest 2 – Isloch Minsk 2
Smolevichi 2 – Sachter Soligorsk 2
BTTS
2
2
2.20
3.40
2.40
1:1
2:4
0:4
12.04.2020 Slavia Mozyr 2 – Rukh Brest 2 2 2.20 0:2
13.04.2020 ** NO MATCH ** | | |
14.04.2020 ** NO MATCH ** | | |
15.04.2020
Doubles
Energetik-BGU 2 – FK Gorodeja 2
Din. Minsk 2 – Neman 2
1
1
1.40
1.60
3:1
5:0
16.04.2020 Juventus Managua – Ocotal 2 6.00 0:1
17.04.2020 Rukh Brest 2 – Minsk 2 1 2.75 3:1
18.04.2020
Doubles
Vitebsk – Brest
BATE – Zhodino
1
X
4.75
4.00
1:0
0:0
19.04.2020 Ming Chuan University – NTUS 1 3.85 2:2
20.04.2020 ** NO MATCH ** | | |
21.04.2020 ** NO MATCH ** | | |
22.04.2020 ** NO MATCH ** | | |
23.04.2020 Ferretti U20 – Real Madriz U20 2 4.75 0:1
24.04.2020
Doubles
Smolevichi – Din. Minsk
Neman – Energetik-BGU
BTTS
1
2.50
2.40
1:3
3:0
25.04.2020 ** NO MATCH ** | | |
26.04.2020 ** NO MATCH ** | | |
27.04.2020 ** NO MATCH ** | | |
28.04.2020 ** NO MATCH ** | | |
29.04.2020 ** NO MATCH ** | | |
30.04.2020 ** NO MATCH ** | | |